Is FlavCity All-In-One Vegan Protein Smoothie Vanilla Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Protein, Organic Banana Powder, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Vanilla Powder, Unrefined Sea Salt, Organic Cordyceps Powder, Organic Reishi Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract
Check FlavCity All-In-One Vegan Protein Smoothie Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FlavCity All-In-One Vegan Protein Smoothie Vanilla Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


