Is FlavCity Coconut Cream Cold Brew All-In-One Vegan Protein Smoothie Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Protein, Organic Banana Powder, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Mct Oil Powder, Cold Brew Coffee Powder, Unrefined Sea Salt, Organic Cordyceps Powder, Organic Reishi Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.

Check FlavCity Coconut Cream Cold Brew All-In-One Vegan Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingSmoothie