Is Flavcity Daily Defense Immunity Tea Elderberry Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Elderberries, Elderberry Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Blueberry Extract, Vitamin C (Acerola Juice Extract), Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Zinc. MANUFACTURED ON SHARED EQUIPMENT THAT MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS OR TREE NUTS.

Check Flavcity Daily Defense Immunity Tea Elderberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Flavcity Daily Defense Immunity Tea Elderberry | Spoonful