Is FlavCity Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Limeade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberry Powder, Lime Powder, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Unrefined Sea Salt, Non-gmo Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A)

Check FlavCity Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go