Is Flavcity Keto Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Erythritol, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Stevia Leaf Extract, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt.
Check Flavcity Keto Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavcity Keto Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


