Is FlavCity Superfood Lemonade Powdered Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lemon, Erythritol, Organic Acerola Juice Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check FlavCity Superfood Lemonade Powdered Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? FlavCity Superfood Lemonade Powdered Drink | Spoonful