Is FlavCity Superfood Lemonade Powdered Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystallized Lemon, Erythritol, Organic Acerola Juice Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check FlavCity Superfood Lemonade Powdered Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FlavCity Superfood Lemonade Powdered Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


