Is FLAVE!, UNSALTED PISTACHIOS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS KERNELS.
Check FLAVE!, UNSALTED PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVE!, UNSALTED PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Swanson Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Broth - 32 fl oz
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


