Is Flavor Expedition Co. Island Sunrise Pineapple Habanero Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice Powder (maltodextrin, Pineapple Juice), Salt, Spices (including Paprika), Citric Acid, Granulated Garlic, Ancho Chile Powder, Sugar, Habanero Powder

Check Flavor Expedition Co. Island Sunrise Pineapple Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingToppingMeal Prep