Is Flavor God Dairy-Free Creamer All Natural Unflavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk Powder, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil, Acacia (gum Arabic), Sunflower Lecithin, Tricalcium Phosphate), Monk Fruit Sweetener (erthritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Himalayan Salt, Marine Derived Calcium And Magnesium From Red Algae, Citric & Malic Acids. Contains: Tree Nut (coconut).

Check Flavor God Dairy-Free Creamer All Natural Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking