Is Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Paprika Spices and Herbs.
Check Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


