Is FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


