Is FLAVORED BEVERAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE. FD&C RED NO. 40 CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, AND FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check FLAVORED BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? FLAVORED BEVERAGE | Spoonful