Is FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, PINEAPPLE, GRAPE, MANGO AND PEACH 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PEACH MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND BETA-CAROTENE.
Check FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, PINEAPPLE, GRAPE, MANGO AND PEACH 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, PINEAPPLE, GRAPE, MANGO AND PEACH 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


