Is FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, LACTIC ACID CULTURES, NIACINAMIDE

Check FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast