Is FLAVORED DRINK, FRUIT PINCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C RED #40, GUM ARABIC, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check FLAVORED DRINK, FRUIT PINCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED DRINK, FRUIT PINCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


