Is FLAVORED ICE CREAM, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, PINEAPPLE, WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YELLOW 5, RED 40, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), YELLOW 6.
Check FLAVORED ICE CREAM, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED ICE CREAM, ORANGE PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


