Is FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, BERRY BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, CHERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, RED RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), RED 40, SUCRALOSE.
Check FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


