Is FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BLEND Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICES (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, PINEAPPLES, KIWIS, LIMES), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, MANGO PUREE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE.
Check FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


