Is FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go