Is FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE AND PEAR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


