Is FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Invert Sugar, Concentrated (Apple, Grape, Pear, Guava), Juices, Contains 0, : Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Guava Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Brominated Soybean Oil, Caramel Color, Red 40

Check FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go