Is FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Invert Sugar, Concentrated (Apple, Grape, Pear, Guava), Juices, Contains 0, : Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Guava Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Brominated Soybean Oil, Caramel Color, Red 40
Check FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, GUAVA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


