Is FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE AND PEAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


