Is FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET MAUI ONION Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET MAUI ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET MAUI ONION is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish