Is Flavored Pistachos Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In-shell Pistachios, Natural Nacho Cheese Blend Seasoning Corn Flour, Cheddar Cheese Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes, Disodium Phosphate, Silico Aluminate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Turm
Check Flavored Pistachos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavored Pistachos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


