Is FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED), SEASONING (LACTOSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MALIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, SODIUM CITRATE), SALT.

Check FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Pescatarian? FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR | Spoonful