Is FLAVORED SALT & VINEGAR SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, VINEGAR POWDER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, ACETIC ACID, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR POWDER.
Check FLAVORED SALT & VINEGAR SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SALT & VINEGAR SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


