Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flavored Soda, Diet, Half & Half Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil

Check Flavored Soda, Diet, Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavored Soda, Diet, Half & Half is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Flavored Soda, Diet, Half & Half | Spoonful