Is FLAVORED SODA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


