Is FLAVORED SPARKLING FRUIT DRINK, PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (5%), PEACH BREW (WATER, PEACH FRUIT, SUGAR, YEAST, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), COLORS (CAROTENES, TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT), STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check FLAVORED SPARKLING FRUIT DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SPARKLING FRUIT DRINK, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


