Is FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid
Check FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


