Is FLAVORED SUGAR BLACK CURRANT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLACK CURRANT, GINGER.
Check FLAVORED SUGAR BLACK CURRANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED SUGAR BLACK CURRANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


