Is FLAVORED SYRUP, LITE BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check FLAVORED SYRUP, LITE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking