Is Flavored Water Beverage, Variety Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Flavored Water Beverage, Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavored Water Beverage, Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking