Is FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SweetAcidicCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


