Is FLAVORED WATER DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check FLAVORED WATER DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED WATER DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


