Is FLAVORED WHEAT SNACKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, IODIZED SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YELLOW 6.

Check FLAVORED WHEAT SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSide Dish