Is FLAVORGANICS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC AMARETTO SYRUP Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Purified Water, Organic Amaretto Flavor, Vegetable Glycerine, Citric Acid

Check FLAVORGANICS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC AMARETTO SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAVORGANICS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC AMARETTO SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing