Is Flavorganics Organic Lemon Extract -- 2 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Lemon Oil

Check Flavorganics Organic Lemon Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavorganics Organic Lemon Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Flavorganics Organic Lemon Extract -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful