Is Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Alcohol (35%), Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives.

Check Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleRalphsShopRiteVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep