Is Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Alcohol (35%), Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives.
Check Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Flavorganics Organic Vanilla Extract, 2 Ounce Bottle is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleRalphsShopRiteVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


