Is Flavorganics Vanilla Extract, 4 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Vanilla, Bean Extractiv
Check Flavorganics Vanilla Extract, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavorganics Vanilla Extract, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flavorganics Vanilla Extract, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepTopping


