No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Flavorgod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Flavored Seasoning Topper Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cinnamon, Honey, Coconut Flour, Vanilla Bean, Cardamom, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree nuts (Coconut).

Check Flavorgod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Flavored Seasoning Topper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CinnamonSweetVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Flavorgod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Flavored Seasoning Topper | Spoonful