Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flavorgod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Flavored Seasoning Topper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cinnamon, Honey, Coconut Flour, Vanilla Bean, Cardamom, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree nuts (Coconut).

Check Flavorgod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Flavored Seasoning Topper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CinnamonSweetVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Flavorgod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Flavored Seasoning Topper | Spoonful