Is FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut flour
organic coconut flour
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Honey (sugar, Honey), Cinnamon, Organic Coconut Flour, Vanilla, Sea Salt, Cardamom. Contain: Traa Nuts.
Check FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
FlavorGod Buttery Cinnamon Roll Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


