Is FLAVORING SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check FLAVORING SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORING SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeTopping


