This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FLAVORING SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FLAVORING SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeTopping
Oat Free? FLAVORING SYRUP, CLASSIC HAZELNUT | Spoonful