Is Flavortown Carolina Style BBQ Sauce 14 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Anchovy, Onion, Garlic, Clove, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavoring, Chile Pepper Extract), Apple Cider Vinegar, Less than 2% of Salt, Pepper Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Dried Garlic), Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Quality).
Check Flavortown Carolina Style BBQ Sauce 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavortown Carolina Style BBQ Sauce 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flavortown Carolina Style BBQ Sauce 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


