Is Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Soy Flour, Cheddar Cheese, Onion, Tomato, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Whey, Red Bell Pepper, Sugar, Buttermilk, Butter, Parsley, Soybean Oil, Chives, Canola Oil, Nonfat Milk, Smoke Flavor
Check Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flavory Spoon Loaded Baked Potato Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


